BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
110289
SID Number:
5248135H
Name:
IGARE KALIF YUSUF
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
206 lbs.
Date of Birth:
01/02/1993  (26)
IGARE KALIF YUSUF
Image Date:
8/30/2016

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
09/03/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

VINO

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
16400-FH
Date of Offense:
02/20/2016
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
09/28/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
09/03/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None