BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
132913
SID Number:
0677151W
Name:
FRANKIE R MCGRAW
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
131 lbs.
Date of Birth:
04/30/1951  (66)
FRANKIE R MCGRAW
Image Date:
2/23/2004

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Escape from Prison
Earliest Release Date:
Escaped From:
Maximum Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Escape Date:
05/28/1974

ALIASES

FRANKIE R PERVY

FRANKIE R PERYY

FRANKIE R PLYM

FRANKIE REGINA CAMPBELL

FRANKIE REGINA DYED

FRANKIE REGINA MCGRAW

FRANKIE REGINA PERRY

JOYCE ALLEN

MARSHA T PERRY

MARSHA TERRY LEWIS

REGINA MCGRAW

REGINA PERRY

XX DOE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Right Eye

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
14 years 0 months
Court File#:
16931
Date of Offense:
06/17/1973
County:
Kent
Date of Sentence:
10/25/1973
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
X6201
Date of Offense:
12/18/1971
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
06/16/1972
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Escapee' status.