BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
145404
SID Number:
0685685W
Name:
JUDY LYNN HAYMAN
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
130 lbs.
Date of Birth:
05/03/1953  (60)
JUDY LYNN HAYMAN
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
03/14/2014
Security Level:

ALIASES

BRENDA BUSHMER

BRENDA BUSHNER

JAMIE LEWIS

JUDITH HAYMAN

JUDY HAYMAN

JUDY SNGLETON

JUDY L HAYMAN

JUDY LYNN KAYMAN

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Abdomen

Scar- Forehead

Scar- Neck

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Larceny in a Building - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 4 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
76-606107FL
Date of Offense:
02/09/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
06/28/1976
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/14/2014
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Resentenced on Appeal

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None