BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
191704
SID Number:
1398594T
Name:
DELORES RAE KAPUSCINSKI
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Red
Eyes:
Hazel
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
170 lbs.
Date of Birth:
10/01/1950  (64)
DELORES RAE KAPUSCINSKI
Image Date:
6/3/2011

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
LIFE
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
LIFE
Security Level:
I

ALIASES

DELORES RAE GRAHAM

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Murder, First Degree
Minimum Sentence:
LIFE
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
LIFE
Court File#:
86-41544
Date of Offense:
02/18/1987
County:
Kent
Date of Sentence:
01/07/1988
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Weapons - Felony Firearms
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
86-41544
Date of Offense:
02/18/1987
County:
Kent
Date of Sentence:
01/07/1988
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None