BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
206979
SID Number:
1489991H
Name:
SUSAN MARY FARRELL
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 2"
Weight:
130 lbs.
Date of Birth:
08/03/1945  (68)
SUSAN MARY FARRELL
Image Date:
3/26/2012

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
LIFE
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
LIFE
Security Level:
II

ALIASES

SUSAN MARY MOSS

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Murder, First Degree - Conspiracy
Minimum Sentence:
LIFE
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
LIFE
Court File#:
CR8992644FC
Date of Offense:
04/14/1989
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
02/06/1990
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Murder, First Degree
Minimum Sentence:
LIFE
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
LIFE
Court File#:
CR8992644FC
Date of Offense:
04/14/1989
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
02/06/1990
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None