BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
244208
SID Number:
1651661J
Name:
KENDALL COREY COLLINS
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs.
Date of Birth:
02/09/1969  (50)
KENDALL COREY COLLINS
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
09/21/2005

ALIASES

KENDALL CORRY COLLINS

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear

Mole- Center Left Face

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Delivery/Manf., Nar/Coc <50 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 9 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
95026772FH
Date of Offense:
01/03/1995
County:
Monroe
Date of Sentence:
06/23/1995
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
01/28/1998
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Motor Vehicle - Unlawful Use
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
4 years 0 months
Court File#:
02-521-FH
Date of Offense:
02/04/2002
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
07/03/2002
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.