BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
284568
SID Number:
1762660T
Name:
DOUGLAS J WARNER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
200 lbs.
Date of Birth:
04/30/1952  (65)
DOUGLAS J WARNER
Image Date:
1/16/2011

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Parole
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
03/30/2012

ALIASES

DOUG WARNER

DOUGLAS JAY WARNER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 1st Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
50 years 0 months
Court File#:
9811300-FC
Date of Offense:
06/01/1998
County:
Kent
Date of Sentence:
03/23/1999
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.