BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
291862
SID Number:
1895501M
Name:
ISEAH STACKER
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
155 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/29/1979  (40)
ISEAH STACKER
Image Date:
2/1/2019

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
10/03/2020
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
11/03/2023
Security Level:
II

ALIASES

ISEAH PITCHFORD

ISSIAH PITCHFORD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Back - Jesus

Tattoo- Front Left Forearm - "Cream"

Tattoo- Front Left Hand - Slaughter town

Tattoo- Neck - Death Before Dishonor

Tattoo- Upper Left Chest - "Joker"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Possession by Felon
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 11 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
18004431-FH
Date of Offense:
11/04/2018
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
12/21/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possess Narcotic/Cocaine < 25 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 8 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
4 years 0 months
Court File#:
18004431-FH
Date of Offense:
11/04/2018
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
12/21/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 3
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Possession by Felon - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 8 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 6 months
Court File#:
17005049-FH
Date of Offense:
10/17/2017
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
12/21/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Delivery/Manf., Nar/Coc <50 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 6 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
97408162-FH
Date of Offense:
09/04/1997
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
06/21/1999
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
08/25/2006
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Possession by Felon - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
17005049-FH
Date of Offense:
10/17/2017
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
06/25/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
12/21/2018
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator New Sentence

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None