BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
295860
SID Number:
1895009H
Name:
LONDORA LATHASHA KITCHENS
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 2"
Weight:
195 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/02/1973  (40)
LONDORA LATHASHA KITCHENS
Image Date:
4/12/2010

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Probationer
Supervision Begin Date:
04/07/2014
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
10/07/2015
Security Level:

ALIASES

GRAY TRYNETTE

LATASHA KITCHENS

LONDONNA KITCHENS

LONDONNA LATASHA KITCHENS

LONDORA KITCHENS

LONDORA KITCHENS

LONDORA LATASHA KITCHENS

TASHA KITCHENS

TASHA KITCHES

TEBA KITCHENS

TINA DAVIS

TRYNETTE GRAY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear

Body Piercing- Right Ear

Scar- Lower Abdomen

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
False Pretenses - $20,000 or More
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
06054145-FH-B
Date of Offense:
11/01/2006
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
04/26/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/27/2039
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Escape - Prison
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
03048673-FH-A
Date of Offense:
07/02/2001
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
06/30/2003
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/27/2024
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 3
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 11 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
14 years 0 months
Court File#:
9943626FH
Date of Offense:
06/15/1999
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
11/22/1999
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/07/2033
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 4
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 6 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
21 years 0 months
Court File#:
9942988FH
Date of Offense:
12/12/1998
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
11/22/1999
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/27/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 5
Offense:
Forgery
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 6 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
14 years 0 months
Court File#:
9842096FH
Date of Offense:
09/06/1997
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
08/09/1999
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
11/21/2032
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
1464406-FH
Date of Offense:
11/22/2013
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
04/07/2014
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - No violations of any criminal law

02 - Not leave state without permission

02.0 - Not use/possess alcohol or intoxicants

02.4 - Not use or have any controlled substances or drug items

02.8 - Outpatient Substance Abuse Treatment

03 - Monthly reporting

03.4 - Must attend programs required

04 - Notify of change of residence

04.19 - Association

04.21 - Contact field agent

04.25 - Report any arrest or police contact

08.0 - Serve jail time as described

08.1 - Pay restitution as described

08.2 - Pay a Crime Victim's Assessment

08.3 - Pay Supervision Fee pursuant to PA 185 of 1993

08.11 - Assignment of wages until ordered assessments are paid

08.18 - State Costs