BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
356199
SID Number:
5375968K
Name:
ROBERT BRADFIELD
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs.
Date of Birth:
08/12/1979  (40)
ROBERT BRADFIELD
Image Date:
4/25/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
07/11/2027
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
04/13/2037
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

PATRICK TAYLOR

ROBERT TAYLOR

ROBERT ANTHONY BRADFIELD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Back Neck - punkin

Tattoo- Center Chest - spider, Bertha

Tattoo- Center Face - o.g

Tattoo- Center Left Forearm - Shonny

Tattoo- Center Right Forearm - skull

Tattoo- Center Right Neck - candy

Tattoo- Center Stomach - punkin

Tattoo- Front Left Forearm - Kay

Tattoo- Front Right Forearm - Brittany, MOI

Tattoo- Left Hand - flames

Tattoo- Right Hand - flames

Tattoo- Upper Left Arm - bout it, smoke city

Tattoo- Upper Left Back - Robb

Tattoo- Upper Left Face - Karen

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - cross, IMF

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Kidnapping
Minimum Sentence:
13 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
25 years 0 months
Court File#:
16010865-01-FC
Date of Offense:
07/07/1997
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
03/16/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
16010865-01-FC
Date of Offense:
07/07/1997
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
03/16/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 3
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 1st Deg
Minimum Sentence:
13 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
25 years 0 months
Court File#:
16010865-01-FC
Date of Offense:
07/07/1997
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
03/16/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None