BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
413731
SID Number:
1839727L
Name:
KENNETH LEE GRAUMAN II
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Red
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
150 lbs.
Date of Birth:
06/18/1980  (39)
KENNETH LEE GRAUMAN II
Image Date:
8/24/2008

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
07/29/2017
Security Level:

ALIASES

KENNETH LEE GRAUMAN JR

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Center Lip - above upper lip

Tattoo- Back Left Arm - Tat (white ) 1/2 of "White Pride"

Tattoo- Chest - numerous tat's

Tattoo- Genitalia - tat on penis (USDA)

Tattoo- Left Arm - fish inside of arm

Tattoo- Left Calf - devil

Tattoo- Left Elbow

Tattoo- Left Forearm - FO

Tattoo- Lower Back - infamous

Tattoo- Right Arm - inner arm

Tattoo- Right Arm - pride (1/2 of white pride)

Tattoo- Right Calf - smoking devil

Tattoo- Right Elbow

Tattoo- Right Forearm - KT

Tattoo- Right Leg - tat

Tattoo- Upper Back - name

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - full tats

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Possession by Felon
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 8 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
07015179-FH-C
Date of Offense:
10/31/2006
County:
Allegan
Date of Sentence:
07/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/29/2017
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Weapons - Carrying Concealed
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 6 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
02012409-FH-C
Date of Offense:
02/10/2002
County:
Allegan
Date of Sentence:
07/12/2002
Conviction Type:
Bench
Discharge Date:
07/29/2017
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 3
Offense:
Ethnic Intimidation
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
01011917-FH-C
Date of Offense:
03/22/2001
County:
Allegan
Date of Sentence:
04/19/2002
Conviction Type:
Bench
Discharge Date:
05/17/2004
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Order Terminated, Continued on Additional Order(s)

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None