BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
442575
SID Number:
4989108W
Name:
JAMBRISH JONAE BICKHAM
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 2"
Weight:
145 lbs.
Date of Birth:
09/13/1996  (23)
JAMBRISH JONAE BICKHAM
Image Date:
5/18/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
12/23/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

JADA

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Center Back - phases of moon

Tattoo- Left Forearm - "Sometimes you need to let things go"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Police Officer - Assault/Resist/Obstruct
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
17004449-FH
Date of Offense:
10/16/2017
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
12/27/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
12/23/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None