BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
459826
SID Number:
Name:
AARON FOMBY
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
280 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/11/1990  (29)
AARON FOMBY
Image Date:
8/20/2019

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
09/24/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

AARON DARRELL FOMBY

AARON DERELL FOMBY

DARRIN UREAL FOMBY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Arm

Tattoo- Left Arm

Tattoo- Lower Left Arm

Tattoo- Right Arm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None