BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
462404
SID Number:
1503066M
Name:
DONNA JEAN LOMORO
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Partial Gray
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 1"
Weight:
113 lbs.
Date of Birth:
08/25/1966  (53)
DONNA JEAN LOMORO
Image Date:
3/25/2016

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
02/12/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

DONNA BALLARD

DONNA PENLEY

DONNA JEAN DZIADOSZ

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Navel

Tattoo- Upper Left Chest

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
03400229FH
Date of Offense:
11/23/2002
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
11/17/2003
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
11/05/2004
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Larceny in a Building - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
15004711-FH
Date of Offense:
09/21/2015
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
02/12/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/12/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 3
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Larceny - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
4 years 0 months
Court File#:
09002278-FH
Date of Offense:
03/16/2009
County:
Berrien
Date of Sentence:
07/20/2009
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/18/2012
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None