BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
472978
SID Number:
5032307X
Name:
NICHOLAS SERGEI BEAUMAN
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
165 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/06/1994  (25)
NICHOLAS SERGEI BEAUMAN
Image Date:
4/20/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
07/09/2027
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
07/09/2042
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

NICHOLAS BEAUMAN

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Lower Right Finger - Scar on right middle finger

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Unlawful Imprisonment
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
17000630-FC-C30
Date of Offense:
07/10/2017
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
04/18/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Robbery Armed
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
25 years 0 months
Court File#:
17000630-FC-C30
Date of Offense:
07/10/2017
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
04/18/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None