BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
473188
SID Number:
5544214X
Name:
MEGAN LYNN WOJCIK
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
140 lbs.
Date of Birth:
10/08/1989  (30)
MEGAN LYNN WOJCIK
Image Date:
4/5/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
11/20/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

MEGAN WIARD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Right Ankle - heart

Tattoo- Right Rib - carpe diem

Tattoo- Wrist - 3 stars

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Larceny in a Building
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 0 months
Court File#:
174428-FH
Date of Offense:
07/15/2017
County:
Macomb
Date of Sentence:
06/14/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
06/11/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None