BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
475495
SID Number:
2139262M
Name:
ELIZABETH A. WOOD
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
173 lbs.
Date of Birth:
04/01/1959  (60)
ELIZABETH A. WOOD
Image Date:
5/17/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Probationer
Supervision Begin Date:
05/07/2018
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
05/07/2021
Security Level:

ALIASES

ELIZABETH ANN LORGE

ELIZABETH ANN STUKER

ELIZABETH ANN WOOD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear

Body Piercing- Right Ear

Scar- Right Wrist - scar from broken wrist

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Operating Intoxicated/Impaired/Controlled Substance - 3rd
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
18139-FH
Date of Offense:
08/13/2017
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
05/07/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - No violations of any criminal law

02 - Not leave state without permission

02.0 - Not use/possess alcohol or intoxicants

02.1 - Alcohol testing

02.2 - Drug testing

02.4 - Not use or have any controlled substances or drug items

02.6 - Use prescription drugs as prescribed

02.8 - Outpatient Substance Abuse Treatment

03 - Monthly reporting

03.5 - Disclose information

03.10 - Community Service

04 - Notify of change of residence

04.16 - Must obey Court Orders

04.21 - Contact field agent

04.24 - Authorize a search if Field Agent has cause

08.2 - Pay a Crime Victim's Assessment

08.3 - Pay Supervision Fee pursuant to PA 185 of 1993

08.4 - Court Cost

08.5 - Fine

08.16 - Pay DNA Test Fee

08.18 - State Costs