BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
480755
SID Number:
24389045
Name:
MICHAEL PATRICK NEAL
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
210 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/14/1984  (35)
MICHAEL PATRICK NEAL
Image Date:
6/6/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
11/30/2018

ALIASES

MIKE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Back Right Leg - Celtic tree

Tattoo- Center Left Arm - Irish

Tattoo- Center Right Arm - Halloween

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Operating Intoxicated/Impaired/Controlled Substance - 3rd
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
18296-FH
Date of Offense:
02/12/2018
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
05/30/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.