BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
491021
SID Number:
2138043A
Name:
ANN MARIE BRENNER
Racial Identification:
Native American
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 4"
Weight:
125 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/04/1968  (51)
ANN MARIE BRENNER
Image Date:
4/20/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
10/23/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

ANN MARIE COLLINS

ANN MARIE HEAD

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Center Navel -

Body Piercing- Ear - both ears pierced

Body Piercing- Lower Right Nose

Scar- Center Left Breast - surgery

Scar- Center Right Back - surgery scar from reconstructive surgery

Scar- Center Right Breast - surgery

Tattoo- Front Right Abdomen - flower

Tattoo- Upper Right Hip - Daisy

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Operating - OUIL/Per Se/OWI - 2nd Offense Notice
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
04002124-01
Date of Offense:
11/20/2003
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/05/2004
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
08/10/2005
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Operating Intoxicated/Impaired/Controlled Substance - 3rd
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
17785-FH
Date of Offense:
08/27/2017
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
04/04/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
10/23/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None