BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
497678
SID Number:
2020077T
Name:
LONNIE LAMARCUS HOUSTON
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 0"
Weight:
250 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/23/1984  (29)
LONNIE LAMARCUS HOUSTON
Image Date:
9/23/2004

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
02/09/2010
Security Level:

ALIASES

LONNIE LEMARCUS HOUSTON JR.

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Asslt w/Int Gr Bod Hrm Less Murder
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
03010930-FC-B
Date of Offense:
10/24/2003
County:
Bay
Date of Sentence:
07/26/2004
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
04/23/2007
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possession Of Marijuana
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
0710963
Date of Offense:
09/22/2007
County:
Bay
Date of Sentence:
02/11/2008
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/09/2010
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None