BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
503597
SID Number:
3839520W
Name:
CINDY KAY ALTHEEB
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Green
Height:
5' 4"
Weight:
140 lbs.
Date of Birth:
01/15/1982  (38)
CINDY KAY ALTHEEB
Image Date:
10/12/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
10/23/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

CINDY KAY COULSON

CINDY KAY HUIZINGA

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Lower Navel

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Operating Intoxicated/Impaired/Controlled Substance - 3rd
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
18362-FH
Date of Offense:
03/13/2018
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
09/05/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
10/23/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None