BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
509662
SID Number:
4775927L
Name:
JAMIE LYNN MILLER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Green
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
220 lbs.
Date of Birth:
01/19/1979  (41)
JAMIE LYNN MILLER
Image Date:
9/28/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Probationer
Supervision Begin Date:
09/25/2018
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
09/25/2023
Security Level:

ALIASES

JAIME SENKBELL

JAIME LYNN MILLER

JAIME LYNN REED

JAMIE WILSON

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Lower Left Ear

Body Piercing- Lower Right Ear

Scar- Lower Abdomen

Scar- Right Ankle

Tattoo- Back Neck - Zodiak on back of neck

Tattoo- Center Back - Tribal on upper back center shoulder blades,

Tattoo- Center Stomach - Rose on middle tummy and right fibro

Tattoo- Left Bicep - "Trevor, Collin" heart

Tattoo- Left Wrist - Superman logo

Tattoo- Left Wrist - Tribal bracelet

Tattoo- Lower Back - Moon & sun on lower back

Tattoo- Lower Left Ankle - Turtle

Tattoo- Lower Right Ankle - Angels

Tattoo- Right Bicep - Old English "D"

Tattoo- Right Rib - Ms. awareness butterfly with flowers on ribs

Tattoo- Right Wrist - Clover

Tattoo- Right Wrist - JLM

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Embezzlement from Vulnerable Adult >$1,000 <$20,000
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
18529-FH
Date of Offense:
01/22/2018
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
09/25/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - No violations of any criminal law

02 - Not leave state without permission

02.0 - Not use/possess alcohol or intoxicants

02.1 - Alcohol testing

02.2 - Drug testing

02.4 - Not use or have any controlled substances or drug items

02.6 - Use prescription drugs as prescribed

02.8 - Outpatient Substance Abuse Treatment

03 - Monthly reporting

03.4 - Must attend programs required

04 - Notify of change of residence

04.2 - You must not change residence w/o permission

04.5 - No contact or be 500' away from their residence

04.8 - No care for disabled or adults over 61

04.24 - Authorize a search if Field Agent has cause

06.4 - You must make genuine efforts to find employment

08.1 - Pay restitution as described

08.2 - Pay a Crime Victim's Assessment

08.3 - Pay Supervision Fee pursuant to PA 185 of 1993

08.16 - Pay DNA Test Fee

08.18 - State Costs