BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
510010
SID Number:
1518894T
Name:
LINDA LOUISE HAMILTON
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 3"
Weight:
150 lbs.
Date of Birth:
08/01/1966  (53)
LINDA LOUISE HAMILTON
Image Date:
5/31/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
01/06/2016

ALIASES

LINDA LOUISE GREENE

LINDA LOUISE O'BRYAN

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Back Neck - Butterfly

Tattoo- Center Neck - K.G.

Tattoo- Lower Left Leg - Rose - Memory Banner

Tattoo- Lower Right Leg - Flowers and heart

Tattoo- Lower Right Leg - Rose & Heart

Tattoo- Upper Left Shoulder - Tweety Bird with balloons

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Child Support - Failing to Pay
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
101767-FH
Date of Offense:
08/26/2004
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
12/13/2010
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Larceny in a Building
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
052021-FH
Date of Offense:
09/08/2005
County:
Missaukee
Date of Sentence:
12/05/2005
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/04/2010
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Prisons - Bringing Contraband Into
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
04-3705FH
Date of Offense:
08/24/2004
County:
Osceola
Date of Sentence:
10/12/2004
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/10/2006
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Discharged Without Improvement
Sentence 3
Offense:
Larceny - $1,000 or More But Less Than $20,000
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
052020-FH
Date of Offense:
08/15/2005
County:
Missaukee
Date of Sentence:
12/05/2005
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/04/2010
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.