BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
520695
SID Number:
2417488W
Name:
NANCY ANN SEAMAN
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 2"
Weight:
135 lbs.
Date of Birth:
05/13/1952  (62)
NANCY ANN SEAMAN
Image Date:
2/7/2011

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
LIFE
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
LIFE
Security Level:
II

ALIASES

NANCY ANN D'ONOTRIO

NANCY ANN DONOFRIO

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Homicide - Murder First Degree-Premeditated
Minimum Sentence:
LIFE
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
LIFE
Court File#:
04196916-FC
Date of Offense:
05/10/2004
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
01/24/2005
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None