BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
528285
SID Number:
Name:
AUSTON MONTEZ ROBERTSON
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
230 lbs.
Date of Birth:
08/05/1997  (23)
AUSTON MONTEZ ROBERTSON
Image Date:
12/7/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
11/01/2021
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
04/01/2028
Security Level:
I

ALIASES

AUSTON ROBERTSON

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Chest

Tattoo- Front Left Forearm - egyptian

Tattoo- Upper Left Arm - lion

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - Mutliple tattoo's

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
CSC - Assault With Intent to Commit Sexual Penetration
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 7 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
17000508-FH-C30
Date of Offense:
04/09/2017
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
12/05/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None