BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
581207
SID Number:
2263892E
Name:
EVERETT LEE SKINNER
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
235 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/13/1987  (32)
EVERETT LEE SKINNER
Image Date:
5/24/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Probationer
Supervision Begin Date:
09/27/2016
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
09/27/2018
Security Level:

ALIASES

EVERETT LEE SKINNER II

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Center Left Arm - "Y Town"

Tattoo- Center Right Arm - "734" "Loyalty is Love" full sleeve of tattoos

Tattoo- Chest - "Problem Child"

Tattoo- Left Arm - "Laugh Now Cry Later"

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - "ES"

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Larceny
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
16005059-01-FH
Date of Offense:
04/26/2016
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
09/27/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Breaking & Entering a Building With Intent
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
16005059-01-FH
Date of Offense:
04/26/2016
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
09/27/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - No violations of any criminal law

02 - Not leave state without permission

02.2 - Drug testing

03 - Monthly reporting

04 - Notify of change of residence

04.5 - No contact or be 500' away from their residence

08.1 - Pay restitution as described

08.2 - Pay a Crime Victim's Assessment

08.3 - Pay Supervision Fee pursuant to PA 185 of 1993

08.4 - Court Cost

08.18 - State Costs