BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
591417
SID Number:
2461096J
Name:
ASHLEY DANIELLE HEIM
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Height:
5' 4"
Weight:
140 lbs.
Date of Birth:
02/01/1987  (33)
ASHLEY DANIELLE HEIM
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
03/04/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

AMANDA MOTT

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Nose

Scar- Left Wrist

Scar- Right Hand - surgery scar

Tattoo- Left Hand - "Robert" and a crown

Tattoo- Left Wrist - "Danica 6-10-11"

Tattoo- Left Wrist - "So much pain"

Tattoo- Lower Back - flowe

Tattoo- Lower Right Arm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 9 months
Court File#:
12009657-01-FH
Date of Offense:
06/25/2012
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
05/20/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
11/10/2014
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Uttering & Publishing
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
12009657-01-FH
Date of Offense:
06/25/2012
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
05/20/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/20/2014
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 3
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Larceny
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
16042-FH
Date of Offense:
08/28/2014
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
02/29/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/04/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 4
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Possession by Felon
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
16042-FH
Date of Offense:
08/28/2014
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
02/29/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/04/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 5
Offense:
Controlled Substance Use - Narcotic/Cocaine/Meth/Ecstasy
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
16041-FH
Date of Offense:
05/29/2015
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
02/29/2016
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
01/09/2018
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None