BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
599941
SID Number:
2591606J
Name:
MICHELLE ELIZABETH GUNDRUM
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 2"
Weight:
105 lbs.
Date of Birth:
10/20/1970  (49)
MICHELLE ELIZABETH GUNDRUM
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Probation
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
07/11/2006

ALIASES

DIANNE REEVES

GOEHST KLAWINSKI WINTER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Lower Left Ear - 1 hole

Body Piercing- Lower Right Ear - 1 hole

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Financial Transaction Device- Stealing/Retaining w/o Consent
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
052146-FH
Date of Offense:
07/08/2005
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
04/27/2006
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.