BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
611670
SID Number:
1850123M
Name:
BRIAN L. BRADSHAW
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
378 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/08/1975  (43)
BRIAN L. BRADSHAW
Image Date:
7/27/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
03/29/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

BRIAN BROOKS

BRIAN LAVELL BRADSHAW

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Mole- Face - Freckles

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Larceny from the Person
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
06003547-01
Date of Offense:
02/26/2006
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
07/12/2006
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/26/2006
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Larceny from the Person
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
06003547-01
Date of Offense:
02/26/2006
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
07/26/2006
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
04/05/2017
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 3
Offense:
Controlled Substance Use - Narcotic/Cocaine/Meth/Ecstasy
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
10612-FH
Date of Offense:
09/09/2009
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
04/03/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/29/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None