BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
643240
SID Number:
2938167T
Name:
THEODORE LAMBORGINE
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Gray
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
185 lbs.
Date of Birth:
02/01/1941  (79)
THEODORE LAMBORGINE
Image Date:
11/25/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
LIFE
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
LIFE
Security Level:
II

ALIASES

TED ORR

THEODORE NORMAN LAMBORGINE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Left Knee

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 2nd Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07004731-01
Date of Offense:
12/31/1980
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 1st Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
LIFE
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
LIFE
Court File#:
07004731-01
Date of Offense:
12/31/1980
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 3
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 4
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 5
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 6
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 7
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 8
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 9
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 10
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 11
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 12
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 2nd Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 13
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 1st Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
LIFE
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
LIFE
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 14
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 1st Deg (Person Under 13)
Minimum Sentence:
LIFE
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
LIFE
Court File#:
07003854-01
Date of Offense:
07/01/1976
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
04/20/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None