BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
663113
SID Number:
2568651J
Name:
PATRICIA MILLER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 2"
Weight:
105 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/24/1981  (36)
PATRICIA MILLER
Image Date:
1/4/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Parolee returned to prison for alleged parole violation
Supervision Begin Date:
06/23/2010
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
03/25/2018
Security Level:
I
Date Paroled:
06/23/2010

ALIASES

HANK MILLER

SASHA MILLER

SHASHA MILLER

TRACEY KARLENE URBINA

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Navel

Scar- Right Forehead

Tattoo- Back

Tattoo- Chest

Tattoo- Left Arm

Tattoo- Left Face

Tattoo- Lower Left Arm

Tattoo- Right Arm

Tattoo- Right Neck

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Home Invasion - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 4 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
05005058-FH
Date of Offense:
09/22/2005
County:
Macomb
Date of Sentence:
10/03/2007
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Home Invasion - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 4 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
05004475-FH
Date of Offense:
09/25/2005
County:
Macomb
Date of Sentence:
10/03/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - Contact agent no later than first business day after release

02 - Must not change residence

2.0 - Not use/possess alcohol/intoxicants or in place served

2.1 - Complete Sub Abuse or Re-Entry Program as referred by agent

03 - Must not leave state

04 - Not engage in any behavior that constitutes a violation

4.16 - Obey all court orders

05 - Comply with alcohol and drug testing ordered by field agent

06 - Not associate with anyone you know to have a felony record

07 - Must not own or possess a firearm

7.1 - Pay cost of treatment

7.5 - State Costs

08 - Must not own, possess or use any object as a weapon

09 - Make earnest efforts to find and maintain employment

10 - Must comply w/special conditions, written and verbal orders