BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
773727
SID Number:
Name:
MARCUS DEANGELO GRAHAM
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
195 lbs.
Date of Birth:
09/27/1990  (29)
MARCUS DEANGELO GRAHAM
Image Date:
2/21/2019

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Parole
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
04/29/2020

ALIASES

MARCUS GRAHAM

MARCUS D. GRAHAM

MARCUS DEANGEB GRAHAM

MARCUS DEANGLO GRAHAM

MARK GRAHAM

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear

Body Piercing- Right Ear

Tattoo- Back Left Hand - Forever

Tattoo- Back Right Hand - Family

Tattoo- Center Left Neck - Trina, stars

Tattoo- Center Left Wrist - Chelsea

Tattoo- Center Right Neck - Mark

Tattoo- Center Right Wrist - "MOB"

Tattoo- Center Stomach - fuck you pay me

Tattoo- Front Left Forearm - angels and clouds

Tattoo- Front Neck - lion

Tattoo- Front Right Forearm - wolf and clouds

Tattoo- Left Arm

Tattoo- Left Face - Riley

Tattoo- Left Shoulder

Tattoo- Lower Left Bicep - angel

Tattoo- Lower Left Leg - Images of dogs

Tattoo- Right Arm

Tattoo- Right Leg - Images of dogs

Tattoo- Upper Back - Gods Gift

Tattoo- Upper Left Arm - Angel Sleeve

Tattoo- Upper Left Chest - "RIP KEKE"

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - tribal dragon

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Carrying Concealed
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
17009149-01-FH
Date of Offense:
10/03/2017
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
02/02/2018
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Carrying Concealed - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
14006344-01-FH
Date of Offense:
01/19/2013
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
08/06/2014
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/12/2018
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Discharged Without Improvement

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.