BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
784322
SID Number:
2610916L
Name:
ZACHARY ALLEN DURHAM
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
150 lbs.
Date of Birth:
09/05/1990  (29)
ZACHARY ALLEN DURHAM
Image Date:
1/11/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
03/24/2016
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
03/24/2026
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

ZACHERY ALLEN DURHAM

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Left Knee

Scar- Upper Lip

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
11004157-FH-E
Date of Offense:
02/22/2011
County:
Clare
Date of Sentence:
08/01/2011
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Sex Offender - Failure to Register
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
10003975-FH
Date of Offense:
08/20/2010
County:
Clare
Date of Sentence:
11/08/2010
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/25/2011
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None