BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
792241
SID Number:
2390868J
Name:
JUSTIN JEFFREY WILSON
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
221 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/14/1988  (31)
JUSTIN JEFFREY WILSON
Image Date:
2/19/2020

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
12/14/2020
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
12/14/2025
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

"JURTIO"

JUSTIN JEFFREY BAUMEA

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Forehead - (sports injury)

Tattoo- Left Arm - ZAE (daughter's nickname)

Tattoo- Left Calf - Nesquick Bunny

Tattoo- Lower Right Arm - Celtic Cross

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
1015131-FC
Date of Offense:
06/06/2010
County:
Lenawee
Date of Sentence:
02/11/2011
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None