BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
800527
SID Number:
3030044E
Name:
DUPREE JOHNSON
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
130 lbs.
Date of Birth:
08/20/1993  (20)
DUPREE JOHNSON
Image Date:

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
05/24/2013
Security Level:

ALIASES

DUPREE JAMAR JOHNSON

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Right Arm - Erica

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Delivery/Manf., Nar/Coc <50 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
1160323-FH
Date of Offense:
02/07/2011
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
04/26/2011
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
05/24/2013
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Discharged Without Improvement

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None