BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
854574
SID Number:
4107212A
Name:
DOMINIQUE DIMITRI OLIVE
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
205 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/10/1991  (28)
DOMINIQUE DIMITRI OLIVE
Image Date:
5/28/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
02/07/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

DOMO

STONE

DOMINIQUE DIMITRI OLIVE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Left Ear

Body Piercing- Right Ear

Scar- Front Left Hand - Cut (stiches from county jail assault)

Tattoo- Center Chest - Family Over Everything

Tattoo- Center Left Forearm - "Pray about everything - worry about nothing"

Tattoo- Center Left Hand - Ma'Kai

Tattoo- Center Right Hand - D'Khari

Tattoo- Front Right Forearm - Road to Riches

Tattoo- Left Bicep - My Pain

Tattoo- Left Forearm - Respect

Tattoo- Right Bicep - My Life

Tattoo- Right Forearm - Loyalty

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Carrying Concealed
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
161118-FH
Date of Offense:
11/27/2016
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
01/26/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/07/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Operating While Intoxicated
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
17778-FH
Date of Offense:
06/08/2016
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
11/30/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/08/2018
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Parole Violator Technical Violation
Sentence 3
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possess Narcotic/Cocaine < 25 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
13892-FH
Date of Offense:
10/18/2012
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
03/20/2014
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
01/04/2016
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 4
Offense:
Police Officer - Assault/Resist/Obstruct
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
17778-FH
Date of Offense:
06/08/2016
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
11/30/2017
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
03/08/2018
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Parole Violator Technical Violation
Sentence 5
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possess Narcotic/Cocaine < 25 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
17778-FH
Date of Offense:
06/08/2016
County:
Washtenaw
Date of Sentence:
11/30/2017
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/08/2018
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Parole Violator Technical Violation

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None