BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
857523
SID Number:
2853819L
Name:
RONALD ANTHONY DIMAMBRO
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
200 lbs.
Date of Birth:
01/15/1987  (27)
RONALD ANTHONY DIMAMBRO
Image Date:
4/3/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
Security Level:

ALIASES

RONALD ANTHONY DIMAMBRO JR.

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Arm

Tattoo- Right Arm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Identity Theft
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
123400-FH
Date of Offense:
04/30/2012
County:
Macomb
Date of Sentence:
12/04/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
07/24/2014
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Discharged Without Improvement

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None