BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
931399
SID Number:
3022084M
Name:
MICHAEL OLIE JOHNSON
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
140 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/08/1991  (27)
MICHAEL OLIE JOHNSON
Image Date:
8/5/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
01/16/2020
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
01/16/2029
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

CHEVY

MICHAEL OLE JOHNSON

MICHAEL OLIE JOHNSON

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Body Piercing- Lower Left Ear

Body Piercing- Lower Right Ear

Tattoo- Back Left Arm - Johnson

Tattoo- Back Left Forearm - rose

Tattoo- Back Right Elbow - spider web

Tattoo- Back Right Forearm - star

Tattoo- Center Back - A Chevy emblem.

Tattoo- Center Left Chest - Wing and "Justine"

Tattoo- Center Left Forearm - Brian, star, rose

Tattoo- Center Left Forearm - rose, 'void'

Tattoo- Center Right Bicep - skull

Tattoo- Center Right Forearm - diamond

Tattoo- Center Right Forearm - skull, spider

Tattoo- Center Right Shoulder - skull

Tattoo- Center Right Wrist - Jazlyn

Tattoo- Front Left Forearm - Ich Merde Dich Immer Lieber

Tattoo- Front Left Hand - star, Lena

Tattoo- Front Right Forearm - skull

Tattoo- Left Leg - Swastika and batman.

Tattoo- Right Leg - A big rose.

Tattoo- Upper Left Arm - face, tribal

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - pentagram

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
6 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
14064367-FH-A
Date of Offense:
01/07/2014
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
06/09/2014
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None