BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
966690
SID Number:
4820252L
Name:
TERRY WALLACE
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Black
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
240 lbs.
Date of Birth:
03/23/1994  (24)
TERRY WALLACE
Image Date:
10/2/2015

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
10/18/2018
Security Level:

ALIASES

TERRY SANCHEZ WALLACE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Home Invasion - 2nd Degree
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 6 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
15000456-FH-C30
Date of Offense:
02/12/2014
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
09/30/2015
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
10/18/2018
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Home Invasion - 2nd Degree
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 6 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
15000456-FH-C30
Date of Offense:
02/12/2014
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
09/30/2015
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
10/18/2018
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None