BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
199089
SID Number:
1439397K
Name:
TODD BRYANT LEMIEUX
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
185 lbs.
Date of Birth:
09/17/1970  (44)
TODD BRYANT LEMIEUX
Image Date:
9/3/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
08/11/2023
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
10/03/2048
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

TODD LEMIOUX

TODD B LEMIEUX

TODD B. LEMIEUX

TODD BRANT LEMIEUX

TODD BRANT LEMIOUX

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Center Right Leg

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Home Invasion - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
13063226-FH-F
Date of Offense:
03/21/2013
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
08/12/2013
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Breaking and Entering Occupied Building With Intent
Minimum Sentence:
20 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
30 years 0 months
Court File#:
94037346-FH-A
Date of Offense:
09/08/1994
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
12/07/1994
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 3
Offense:
Breaking and Entering Occupied Building With Intent
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
9032201FH
Date of Offense:
05/16/1990
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
11/01/1990
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 4
Offense:
Breaking and Entering Occupied Building With Intent
Minimum Sentence:
3 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
9014839FH
Date of Offense:
05/20/1990
County:
Ottawa
Date of Sentence:
07/23/1990
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 5
Offense:
Safe Breaking
Minimum Sentence:
0 years 11 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
8829910FC
Date of Offense:
04/15/1988
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
02/21/1989
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None