BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
270179
SID Number:
1995838K
Name:
DEANDRE W CUNNINGHAM
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
205 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/26/1982  (32)
DEANDRE W CUNNINGHAM
Image Date:
10/21/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
01/21/2014
Security Level:

ALIASES

"D"

DRE

DEANDRE WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM

LEANDRE WILLIAM MILLER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Left Chest

Tattoo- Left Forearm - RIP...

Tattoo- Right Forearm - NONE

Tattoo- Right Neck

Tattoo- Right Neck - Death before Dishonor/Tattoo: Left bicep - RIP/Tattoo: Angel on right ?/Tatto

Tattoo- Stomach - R.A.W.

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Multiple Variables)
Minimum Sentence:
10 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
98-2109-FHR
Date of Offense:
01/26/1998
County:
Genesee
Date of Sentence:
10/08/1998
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
09/01/2010
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Police Officer - Fleeing - Third Degree - Vehicle Code
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
1261979-FH
Date of Offense:
05/04/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
07/17/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
01/21/2014
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Completed Satisfactorily

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None