BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
401780
SID Number:
2227983A
Name:
TIMOTHY PARKER
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
212 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/08/1965  (52)
TIMOTHY PARKER
Image Date:
6/2/2016

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
06/27/2029
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
01/04/2061
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

INACTIVE

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None