BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
477509
SID Number:
2372792L
Name:
KEISHAUN ANTHONY MACK
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
170 lbs.
Date of Birth:
01/09/1984  (34)
KEISHAUN ANTHONY MACK
Image Date:
1/4/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Probationer
Supervision Begin Date:
01/22/2018
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
01/22/2020
Security Level:

ALIASES

KEISHAUN MACK

KEISHAUN A MACK

KEISHAUN ANTHONY MACK

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Upper Left Face

Tattoo- Left Hand - Letters

Tattoo- Lower Left Arm - "Code of Silence"

Tattoo- Lower Right Forearm - Kaprice

Tattoo- Upper Right Arm - Skull

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Possession by Felon
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
12062652-FH-B
Date of Offense:
09/20/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
12/27/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
09/19/2024
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possess Narcotic/Cocaine < 25 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
40 years 0 months
Court File#:
12062652-FH-B
Date of Offense:
09/20/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
12/27/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
09/19/2052
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 3
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Delivery/Manf., Nar/Coc <50 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
40 years 0 months
Court File#:
12062652-FH-B
Date of Offense:
09/20/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
12/27/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
09/19/2052
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 4
Offense:
Weapons - Felony Firearms
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
12062652-FH-B
Date of Offense:
09/20/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
12/27/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
09/19/2024
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 5
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Delivery/Manf., Nar/Coc <50 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 9 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
40 years 0 months
Court File#:
07055615-FH-A
Date of Offense:
10/09/2007
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
05/19/2008
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/17/2011
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Weapons - Firearms - Possession by Felon
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
2 years 0 months
Court File#:
17003812-FH
Date of Offense:
07/16/2017
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
01/22/2018
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
 
 

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possess Analogues
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
0552593-FH
Date of Offense:
11/26/2005
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
02/07/2006
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
02/13/2007
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - No violations of any criminal law

02 - Not leave state without permission

02.0 - Not use/possess alcohol or intoxicants

02.1 - Alcohol testing

02.2 - Drug testing

02.4 - Not use or have any controlled substances or drug items

03 - Monthly reporting

03.4 - Must attend programs required

04 - Notify of change of residence

04.19 - Association

04.20 - Not own or possess weapons

04.21 - Contact field agent

04.25 - Report any arrest or police contact

08.0 - Serve jail time as described

08.2 - Pay a Crime Victim's Assessment

08.3 - Pay Supervision Fee pursuant to PA 185 of 1993

08.4 - Court Cost

08.6 - Attorney Fees

08.11 - Assignment of wages until ordered assessments are paid

08.18 - State Costs