BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
498427
SID Number:
2330996W
Name:
RANDOLPH CONNOR
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs.
Date of Birth:
05/02/1986  (27)
RANDOLPH CONNOR
Image Date:
3/21/2012

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
01/12/2013
Security Level:

ALIASES

RANDOLPH CONNER

RANDOLPH CONNOR

RANDOLPH NMN CONNER

WILLIAM KEN DAY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Mark- Right Arm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Safe Breaking
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
04050079-FC-B
Date of Offense:
05/01/2003
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
06/14/2004
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
01/12/2013
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Death
Sentence 2
Offense:
Larceny in a Building
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 4 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
4 years 0 months
Court File#:
04050079-FC-B
Date of Offense:
05/01/2003
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
06/14/2004
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
03/23/2008
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Death
Sentence 3
Offense:
Home Invasion - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
03049039-FJ-B
Date of Offense:
06/03/2003
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
06/14/2004
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
01/12/2013
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Death

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possession Of Marijuana
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 2 months
Court File#:
1060027-FH
Date of Offense:
11/12/2010
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
02/07/2011
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
03/15/2012
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Discharged Without Improvement

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None