BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
708238
SID Number:
2519311W
Name:
CADARO L. COLLINS
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6' 0"
Weight:
180 lbs.
Date of Birth:
11/09/1987  (27)
CADARO L. COLLINS
Image Date:
10/26/2012

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
01/07/2010
Security Level:

ALIASES

OJ

CADARO LAMAR COLLINS

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Delivery/Manufacture Marijuana
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 6 months
Court File#:
0856589-FH
Date of Offense:
09/29/2007
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
09/09/2009
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
Discharge Date:
01/07/2010
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None