BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
749360
SID Number:
2779173P
Name:
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM CAMPBELL
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs.
Date of Birth:
04/03/1991  (23)
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM CAMPBELL
Image Date:
5/10/2011

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
08/07/2014
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
07/04/2043
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

CHRIS CAMPBELL

CHRISTOPHER TODD MILLER

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Right Knee

Tattoo- Lower Right Arm

Tattoo- Right Wrist - partial hand palm

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Prisons - Prisoner Possessing Weapons
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 1 month 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
13063360-FH-F
Date of Offense:
10/16/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
07/08/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Asslt w/Intent to Rob & Steal Unarmed
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 2 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
22 years 6 months
Court File#:
110000000016-FH
Date of Offense:
01/04/2011
County:
Isabella
Date of Sentence:
05/09/2011
Conviction Type:
Nolo Contendere
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None