BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
755915
SID Number:
3087410X
Name:
CALEB JAMES LUMMEN
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
165 lbs.
Date of Birth:
12/23/1991  (23)
CALEB JAMES LUMMEN
Image Date:
4/3/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
01/02/2015
Security Level:

ALIASES

CALEB LUMMEN

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Mark- Right Neck

Tattoo- Right Hand - C

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Home Invasion - 2nd Degree
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 7 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
12062792-FH-F
Date of Offense:
11/19/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
01/28/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
11/18/2027
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None