BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
758686
SID Number:
2595851J
Name:
TREVON MARTEL CAMPBELL
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
180 lbs.
Date of Birth:
07/08/1990  (24)
TREVON MARTEL CAMPBELL
Image Date:
2/27/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Prisoner
Earliest Release Date:
05/21/2016
Assigned Location:
Maximum Discharge Date:
07/21/2034
Security Level:
IV

ALIASES

TRE'VON MARTEL CAMPBELL

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Center Left Leg - Bit Mark from Dog

Scar- Center Right Forearm - Burn Mark

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Prisons - Prisoner Possessing Weapons
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 4 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
13063852-FH-A
Date of Offense:
06/14/2013
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
11/04/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Robbery Armed
Minimum Sentence:
5 years 6 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
09001287-FC-C30
Date of Offense:
07/09/2009
County:
Ingham
Date of Sentence:
03/03/2010
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None