BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
793399
SID Number:
4052236E
Name:
DAKOTA LEVI BAKER
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
170 lbs.
Date of Birth:
03/19/1991  (26)
DAKOTA LEVI BAKER
Image Date:
3/7/2013

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
01/06/2017
Security Level:

ALIASES

CODY

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Center Abdomen - grim reaper

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
10059741-FH-A
Date of Offense:
07/31/2010
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
02/22/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
12/02/2027
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Child Sexually Abusive Material - Possession
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
1262855-FH
Date of Offense:
12/07/2012
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
02/12/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/22/2013
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Discharged Without Improvement

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None