BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
804620
SID Number:
1989257W
Name:
ASHEIA KALIMA PATTERSON
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 3"
Weight:
173 lbs.
Date of Birth:
02/22/1977  (38)
ASHEIA KALIMA PATTERSON
Image Date:
4/20/2012

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
04/16/2015
Security Level:

ALIASES

CHARLOTTE YVETTE DAVIS

TAMEKA ANDERSON

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Mark- Forehead

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Retail Fraud - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 1 month 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
11061430-FH-B
Date of Offense:
12/16/2011
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
04/16/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
12/16/2031
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Retail Fraud - 1st Degree
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 1 month 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
20 years 0 months
Court File#:
11061429-FH-B
Date of Offense:
10/16/2011
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
04/16/2012
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
12/16/2031
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Fraud - Welfare - Over $500
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
1160833-FH
Date of Offense:
05/01/2009
County:
Muskegon
Date of Sentence:
08/30/2011
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
04/16/2012
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None